Chemicals
-
E-Z Pro 5 in 1 Premium Swimming Pool Test Strips - 50 Pack
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $23.99E-Z Pro 5-in-1 Premium Swimming Pool Test Strips - 50 Pack Results in 15 Seconds 5 Key Readings Easy-to-Read Chart For Pools & Spas These premium test strips- SKU:
- BS 48704
- Availability:
- In Stock
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $23.99 -
Chlor-Guard Swimming Pool Stabilizer - 2 Pack
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $29.99Chlor-Guard Swimming Pool Stabilizer - 2 Pack UV Protection Reduces Chlorine Loss Easy to Dose Cost-Effective 2-Pack Chlor-Guard is a granular cyanuric acid- SKU:
- BSC 26611
- Availability:
- In Stock
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $29.99 -
Smart Salt Sparkle
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $29.99Smart Salt Sparkle Salt System Safe Oxidizer Formula Clarifies Water Prevents Scale Smart Salt Sparkle is a multi-action oxidizer and clarifier specifically- SKU:
- BSC 13188
- Availability:
- available
In Store Price $12.99MSRP $29.99 -
Smart Salt Tds Speed Tester
In Store Price $14.99MSRP $19.99Smart Salt TDS Speed Tester Salt & TDS Reading Digital Accuracy Instant Results Compact Design This handheld digital meter provides precise readings of Salt- SKU:
- AC 40037
- Availability:
- available
In Store Price $14.99MSRP $19.99 -
Power Rinse Cartridge Cleaner
In Store Price $14.99MSRP $29.99Power Rinse Cartridge Cleaner Deep Cleaning Fast Acting Removes Oils Extends Filter Life Power Rinse is a heavy-duty degreaser designed to break down body oi- SKU:
- BSC 20516
- Availability:
- available
In Store Price $14.99MSRP $29.99 -
Groan Algicide For Salt Water Pools - No Foaming
In Store Price $17.49MSRP $34.99Groan Algicide For Salt Water Pools - No Foaming Salt Cell Friendly Non-Foaming Weekly Maintenance Metal-Free This specialized formula is designed to prevent- SKU:
- BSC 74330
- Availability:
- In Stock
In Store Price $17.49MSRP $34.99 -
Premium Swimming Pool Filter Sand 50 lb Bag
$17.99Premium Swimming Pool Filter Sand 50 lb Bag #20 Grade Silica Natural & Screened Uniform Sizing Low Maintenance This high-quality #20 grade silica sand is spe- SKU:
- OS 50
- Availability:
- In Stock
$17.99 -
5Lb Water Hardness/Calcium
$17.995Lb Water Hardness/Calcium Plus Protects Surfaces Granular Formula Prevents Corrosion Easy to Dose This product increases the calcium hardness level in your- SKU:
- AC 61018
- Availability:
- available
$17.99 -
5Lb Ph Increase
$17.995lb pH Increase Balances Water Protects Equipment Easy to Dose Granular Formula This high-quality soda ash formula quickly raises low pH levels to bring your- SKU:
- AC 61026
- Availability:
- available
$17.99 -
5Lb Alkalinity Increaser
$17.995Lb Alkalinity Increaser Buffers pH Prevents Corrosion Easy to Dose Fast Dissolving Alkalinity Increaser raises total alkalinity levels to help keep your poo- SKU:
- AC 61042
- Availability:
- available
$17.99 -
2 lbs Quick Bullet Swimming Pool Chlorine Trichloro
$17.992 lbs Quick Bullet Swimming Pool Chlorine Trichloro Fast-Dissolving Tabs 90% Available Chlorine UV Stabilized Skimmer-Safe Quick Bullet Trichloro tablets are- SKU:
- BSC 23620
- Availability:
- available
- chlorine_type:
- quick_tabs
- chlorine_size_lbs:
- 2
$17.99 -
2 Lbs Jumbo Tabs 3 Inch Chlorine Tabs
$17.992 Lbs Jumbo Tabs 3 Inch Chlorine Tabs Slow-Dissolving Built-in Stabilizer High Potency Easy to Use These 3-inch jumbo tablets are designed for consistent, lo- SKU:
- BSC 74675
- Availability:
- available
- chlorine_type:
- jumbo_tabs
- chlorine_size_lbs:
- 2
$17.99